Federal Title IV 'Welfare' Part D 'Child Support' (Law) Education & Awareness
[…] Hunt, 75 Wn.App. 795, 803-05, 880 P.2d 96 (1994).” Advocates v. Hearing Bd., 155 Wn.App. 479, 483, 230 P.3d 608 (March 2, 2010); Lloyd Enters., Inc. v. Longview Plumbing & Heating Co., 91 Wn.App. 697, 701, 958 P.2d 1035 (1988); Dutch Vill. Mall v. Pelletti, 162 Wn.App. 531, 535-36, 256 P.3d 1251 (2011); Cottringer v. Emp’t Sec. Dept., 162 Wn.App. 782, at 787-788, 257 P.3d 667 (July 25, 2011). And;

ALL RCW 13.34.040 DEPENDENCY PETITIONS . . . AND . . . ALL RCW 13.34.180 (1) TERMINATION OF PARENTAL RIGHTS PETITIONS” . . . ARE UNCONSTITUTIONAL BECAUSE THEY VIOLATE . . . “THE SEPARATION OF POWERS DOCTRINE.”

THE WASHINGTON STATE CONSTITUTION AT ARTICLE IV, § 1 PROVIDES THAT . . . “JUDICIAL POWER OF THE STATE SHALL BE VESTED IN A SUPREME COURT, . . .”