Federal Title IV 'Welfare' Part D 'Child Support' (Law) Education & Awareness
[…] Federal Title IV 'Welfare' Part D 'Child Support' (Law) Education & Awareness

Status
Not open for further replies.
Follow the Title IV-D money machine.
:bigboy:






*Const 1963, art 6, § 1

“The judicial power of the state is vested exclusively in one court of justice . . . .”

Michigan Courts - One Court of Justice
Michigan Legislature - Article VI § 1